Free shipping on international order of $99+

1 / 8

Rivet Long Sleeve Drawstring Hoodie

$34.75
$65.99 47% Off Save $31.24
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPCOLIPOPMX
brand nameflywavess.com
seasonautumn,winter,spring
MaterialPolyester
styleMen's outdoor
Material 1cotton
Dress occasiondaily
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)25.626.427.228.028.729.530.330.3
Shoulder (inch)17.618.118.619.119.620.220.721.2
Bust (inch)42.144.146.148.050.052.053.955.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)40.242.144.146.148.050.052.053.9
DressLength (inch)24.024.424.825.225.626.026.426.4
Sleeves (inch)16.416.917.418.018.519.019.520.0
Cuff (inch)8.38.79.19.49.810.210.611.0
HatRopeLength (inch)51.251.251.251.251.251.251.251.2
AfterLong (cm)6567697173757777
Shoulder (cm)44.74647.348.649.951.252.553.8
Bust (cm)107112117122127132137142
WaistbandWidth (cm)102107112117122127132137
DressLength (cm)6162636465666767
Sleeves (cm)41.74344.345.646.948.249.550.8
Cuff (cm)2122232425262728
HatRopeLength (cm)130130130130130130130130