Free shipping on international order of $99+

1 / 11

Mens All-terrain Versatile Tactical Jacket

$73.19
$73.19 0% Off Save $0.00
Only left in stock
people are viewing this right now
Color
Size
Other people want this. Over people have this in their bags right now.
Product IDSPHQ98NL1OY
brand nameflywavess.com
seasonautumn,winter,spring
Pattern typeSolid color
styleMen's outdoor,Outdoor sports,outdoor leisure
SizeSMLXLXXLXXXLXXXXLXXXXXL
AfterLong (inch)24.625.225.826.427.027.628.128.1
Shoulder (inch)19.720.521.322.022.823.624.425.2
Bust (inch)44.146.148.050.052.053.955.957.9
WaistbandWidth (inch)42.544.546.548.450.452.454.356.3
FrontClamped (inch)14.915.315.716.116.516.917.217.6
BackClamped (inch)5.86.06.36.56.77.07.27.4
DressLength (inch)23.523.824.124.424.825.125.425.4
Sleeves (inch)15.616.116.717.217.718.218.719.2
Cuff (inch)11.812.212.613.013.413.814.214.6
FrontNeckCross (inch)6.66.86.97.17.27.47.67.7
BackNeckCross (inch)6.56.66.86.97.17.27.47.6
FronZipper (inch)23.123.624.124.625.225.726.226.2
UpZipper (inch)6.76.76.77.17.17.17.57.5
DownZipper (inch)7.97.97.98.58.58.59.19.1
InvisibleZipper (inch)6.56.56.56.56.56.56.56.5
AfterLong (cm)62.56465.56768.57071.571.5
Shoulder (cm)5052545658606264
Bust (cm)112117122127132137142147
WaistbandWidth (cm)108113118123128133138143
FrontClamped (cm)37.838.839.840.841.842.843.844.8
BackClamped (cm)14.715.315.916.517.117.718.318.9
DressLength (cm)59.760.561.362.162.963.764.564.5
Sleeves (cm)39.74142.343.644.946.247.548.8
Cuff (cm)3031323334353637
FrontNeckCross (cm)16.817.217.61818.418.819.219.6
BackNeckCross (cm)16.416.817.217.61818.418.819.2
FronZipper (cm)58.76061.362.663.965.266.566.5
UpZipper (cm)1717171818181919
DownZipper (cm)20202021.521.521.52323
InvisibleZipper (cm)16.516.516.516.516.516.516.516.5